Firm Trade


Baranovichi
Address: Lenina Str., 2 (cinema "October")
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 19.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00

Baranovichi
Address: Fabrichnaya Str., 2
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 19.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 16.00
Phone/fax: +375(163)47 78 99

Minsk
Address: Independence sqr, SC "Stolitsa", 3-2
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 22.00
Phone/fax: +375(17)321 20 17

Minsk
Address: Dzerzhinskogo Ave, 119
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 21.00
Phone/fax: +375 (17) 234 15 59

Minsk
Address: Nalibokskaya Str, SC "Karavan", 1, firm’s pavilion 117
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 20.00
Phone: +375(17)300 75 23

Minsk
Address: Russiyanova Str, 4, MRT station “Uruchye”
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 20.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00
Phone: +375(017)264 52 99

Minsk
Address: Pritytskogo Str, 29, SC “Tivali”, MRT station “Sportivnaya”
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 21.00
Phone/fax: +375(29)77 00 369

Minsk
Address: Denisovskaya Str, 8-2, SC “E-City”
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 22.00
Phone: +375(017)238 14 08

Minsk
Address: Voronianskogo Str, 1a, MRT station “Culture Institute”
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 22.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00
Phone/fax: +375(017)219 05 11

Mogilev
Address: Krylenko Str, 10, SC “Panorama”
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 19.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00
Phone: +375(222)23 02 44

Mogilev
Address: Pushkinskiy Ave, 14
Working hours:  Mon - Sun: 10.00 - 20.00
Phone/fax: +375(222)45 03 67

Vitebsk
Address: Lenina Str, 26-a, level +1, SC “Marko-City”
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 20.00
Phone/fax: +375(212)35 89 98

Orsha
Address: Mira Str, 4, SC “Centrum”
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 20.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00
Phone: +375(216) 53 05 81

Brest
Address: Sovetskaya Str, 66a
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 20.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00
Phone/fax: +375(162)20 96 18

Brest
Address: Moskovskaya Str, 273, SC “ALMI”
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 22.00
Phone/fax: +375 (162) 54 89 29

Molodechno
Address: V. Gostinets Str, 143, SC “Troika”, 2nd floor
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 19.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 17.00
Phone/fax: +375 (176) 50 19 03

Lida
Address: Shubina Str, 11-3
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 19.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00
Phone: +375 (154) 52-05-59

Soligorsk
Address: Lenina Str, 2, (near SC “Korona”)
Working hours:  Mon - Sun: 10.00 - 19.00
Phone: +375 (174) 26 18 33 

Vitebsk
Address: Chkalova Str, 35, SC "GREENcentr"
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 22.00
     
Novopolotsk
Address: Molodezhnaya Str, 177-a 2, SC “Dionis”
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 20.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00
Svetlogorsk
Address: Kalinina Str, 6, SC "Berezki", firm’s pavilion 214
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 19.00
Phone: +37529 675 09 73

Grodno
Address: Dubko Str, 17, SC "Old City"
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 20.00
Phone/fax: +375(152)68 28 61

Grodno
Address: Naydusa Str, 1
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 19.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00

Bobruisk
Address: Minskaya Str, 51
Phone: +37529 675 09 73

Gomel
Address: Rechitsky Ave, 5B, SC "Mandarin"
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 9.00 - 21.00
Phone: +375232277799

Gomel
Address: Pobedy Str, 12
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 20.00

Gomel
Address: Lenina Ave, 16-a
Working hours:  Mon. - Sun: 10.00 - 20.00

Mogilev
Address: Leninskaya Str, 28
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 20.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00

Borisov
Address: Normandie-Niemen Str, 4a, SC “ALMI”
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 20.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00

Pinsk
Address: Belova Str, 5

Rechitsa
Address: Sovetskaya Str, 204
Working hours:  Mon - Fri: 10.00 - 20.00
                              Sat- Sun: 10.00 - 18.00

Kalinkovichi
Address: 50 October Str, 183/2, SC “Global”

Zhodino
Address: 40 October Str, 31

Slutsk
Address: Parizhskoy Communny Str, 2, SC “Mayak”

Rogachev
Address: Bogatyreva Str, 118, SC “E-City”